Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory/Email Directory

Administrators

     

Courtney Johnson

 

Principal

641-5155 ex 1012

     

Lindsay Guzik

 

Asst. Principal (A-K)

641-5155 ex 1014

     
Joe Dyess  

Asst. Principal (L-Z)

641-5155 ex 1013

     

Support Staff

     

Jessica Wright

 

Office Manager

641-5155 ex 1010

     

Kendra Limneos

 

ASB Secretary

641-5155 ex 1011

     

Rita Lopez

 

Attendance Assistant

641-5155 ex 1009

     

Tammy Silva

 

Records Clerk

641-5155 ex 1008

     
Nina Koulakoff  

Health Office

641-5155 ex 1003

     
Kim Thomas- Kelley  

Nurse

641-5155 ex 1004

     

Jamie Coates

 

Librarian

641-5155 ex 2025

     

Marni Noriega

 

Cafeteria Manager

641-5155 ex 1555

     

Jessica Fernandez

 

Custodian

641-5155 ex 1550

     
Sara Serota   Speech Therapist 641-5155       

Matt.Walden

 

Counselor (A-K)

641-5155 ex 1015

     
Alyssa Knowles   Counselor (L-Z) 641/5155 ex 1016      
Vanessa Klein   Counselor- Wellness Center 541-5155 ex 2041      
Angalyce Turner  

Psychologist

641-5155 ex 1018

     

Certificated Staff

     
Marcie Ball   Educational Specialist- DHH 641-5155       
Christa Bandringa   Art 641-5155 ex 2103      

Adam.Berry

 

Educational Specialist-VI Program

641-5155 ex 2135

     

Mario.Boccali

 

Music

641-5155 ex 2105

   

             

Mayra Brady   Language Arts/Social Studies 641-5155 ex 2164      

Tina Camus

 

Social Studies

641-5155 ex 2177

     

Andrea Conant

 

Educational Specialist

641-5155 ex 2132

     
Victoria D'Orio   Math 641-5155 wx 2173      
Rachel Dean   Educational Specialist 641-5155 ex 2153      

Bobby Donick

 

Science

641-5155 ex 2130

     
Carly Donick   U.S. History 641-5155 ex 2162      

Susan.Dudley

 

Math

641-5155 ex 2172

     
Kaitlyn Garrett   Math 641-5155 ex 2170      
Nichole Gill-Roberts   Educational Specialist 641-5155 ex 2163      
Matt Haines   6th grade core/Digital Media Production 641-5155 ex 2164      
Hailey Kingsley   Language Arts/ Social Studies 641-5155 ex  2179      
Layne Klopfenstein    Spanish/Intervention 641-5155 ex 2156      
Lauren Lanski   PE        
Cassie Lawhead   Math/Science 641-5155 ex 2122      
Amanda Leddy   Educational Specialist- DHH 641-5155 ex 2134      
Elisa Lehman   Language Arts 641-5155 ex 2175      

Scott Lehman

 

Woodshop

641-5155 ex 2110

     

Martha Lennox

 

PE/ Science

641-5155 ex 2123

     
Leslie Linton   Language Arts 641-5155 ex 2178    

 

Karl.Mahler

 

PE

641-5155 ex 2090

   

 

 

Ben Miller   Music 641-5155 ex 2105      
Melissa Miller   Math/ Science 641-5155 ex 2166      
Tina Mohr   Lang. Arts/Social Studies 641/5155 ex 2165      
Erin Noel   Educational Specialist 641-5155 Ex 2151      

John.Palmisano

 

PE

641-5155 ex 2155

   

 

Kristin.Pekar

 

Leadership/Language Arts/Social Studies

641-5155 ex 2152

     
Sandi Roll   Science 641-5155 ex 2131      
Eliana Villegas   Science 641-5155 ex 2120      

Carley, Williams

 

Language Arts/Social Studies

641-5155 ex 2161

     

Lisa York

 

Language Arts/AVID

641-5155 ex 2176